Home|Sign In
Youth 6v6 2003-04 Boys    (June 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Youth 6v6 2003-04 Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Naranja Mecanica 04 9810771524620.889
Leander Soccer 03/04 10820712524460.800
Dundee 9720831721660.778
Las Cucarachas 9531596016-10.556
Fake Madrid 9450723712350.444
Knights 936031719-400.333
F.C. Galaxy 926130597-290.222
Revolution 9171321004-680.111
About to get Messi 917119904-710.111

  Youth 6v6 2003-04 Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jun 3   Fake Madrid 2 - 4 Leander Soccer 03/04 Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 3   F.C. Galaxy 5 - 5 About to get Messi Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Dundee 13 - 3 Knights Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 10   Knights 3 - 5 About to get Messi Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 10   Naranja Mecanica 04 7 - 4 Las Cucarachas Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 10   Leander Soccer 03/04 8 - 3 F.C. Galaxy Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   About to get Messi 5 - 12 Las Cucarachas Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   Knights 8 - 5 Revolution Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   About to get Messi 1 - 11 Leander Soccer 03/04 Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jun 24   Fake Madrid 17 - 7 Revolution Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 1   Leander Soccer 03/04 9 - 1 Las Cucarachas Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 1   Knights 2 - 1 About to get Messi Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 2   Revolution 0 - 14 Naranja Mecanica 04 Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 8   About to get Messi 1 - 18 Naranja Mecanica 04 Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 8   F.C. Galaxy 3 - 6 Knights Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 15   Naranja Mecanica 04 3 - 0 Fake Madrid Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 15   Revolution 0 - 5 F.C. Galaxy Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Las Cucarachas 7 - 6 Fake Madrid Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   F.C. Galaxy 1 - 8 Naranja Mecanica 04 Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   Leander Soccer 03/04 14 - 0 Revolution Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 22   Dundee 9 - 0 Las Cucarachas Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Fake Madrid 2 - 8 Dundee Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 29   Las Cucarachas 7 - 4 Knights Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Jul 29   Dundee 7 - 2 Leander Soccer 03/04 Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Dundee 19 - 0 About to get Messi Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Fake Madrid 12 - 2 F.C. Galaxy Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 5   About to get Messi 1 - 8 F.C. Galaxy Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 5   Knights 4 - 14 Dundee Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 5   Revolution 4 - 9 Las Cucarachas Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 6   Leander Soccer 03/04 6 - 1 Fake Madrid Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 12   Revolution 3 - 0 Dundee Complete Being Rescheduled Regular 
Sat-Aug 12   Dundee 0 - 3 Naranja Mecanica 04 Complete Being Rescheduled Regular 
Sat-Aug 12   Naranja Mecanica 04 4 - 5 Leander Soccer 03/04 Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 12   Las Cucarachas 6 - 3 F.C. Galaxy Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 12   About to get Messi 0 - 12 Fake Madrid Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 12   Fake Madrid 20 - 0 Revolution Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   F.C. Galaxy 0 - 13 Dundee Complete Sonrisas Dental Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 13   Leander Soccer 03/04 8 - 1 Knights Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 19   Las Cucarachas 13 - 13 Revolution Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sat-Aug 19   Naranja Mecanica 04 5 - 4 Leander Soccer 03/04 Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 20   Naranja Mecanica 04 15 - 0 Knights Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/3/2017
End Date: 8/20/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $860.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Register by May 1 and save $40/team.
More Info: Please click Register Online for more details.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use