Home|Sign In
Coed Intermediate Thursday    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Coed Intermediate Thursday Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Thugz and Jugz 33003479271.000
Zach's New Shoe Fund 2200158671.000
Austin Athletic Club Coed 321016216-50.667
CA's Bad Decisions 211010123-20.500
Arabian Sandstorm FC 312016213-50.333
Tequila FC 303010180-80.000
TaterTots 202010240-140.000

  Coed Intermediate Thursday Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Oct 18   TaterTots 7 - 9 Arabian Sandstorm FC Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Thugz and Jugz 11 - 2 Austin Athletic Club Coed Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Austin Athletic Club Coed 8 - 5 Arabian Sandstorm FC Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Tequila FC 2 - 8 Thugz and Jugz Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   CA's Bad Decisions 6 - 9 Zach's New Shoe Fund Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Tequila FC 5 - 6 Austin Athletic Club Coed Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   CA's Bad Decisions 4 - 3 Tequila FC Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Thugz and Jugz 15 - 3 TaterTots Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Zach's New Shoe Fund 6 - 2 Arabian Sandstorm FC Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Tequila FC  v  TaterTots 5:45 PM Being Rescheduled Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   CA's Bad Decisions  v  Austin Athletic Club Coed 8:00 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Arabian Sandstorm FC  v  Thugz and Jugz 8:45 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   CA's Bad Decisions  v  Arabian Sandstorm FC 5:45 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Austin Athletic Club Coed  v  TaterTots 8:45 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Zach's New Shoe Fund  v  Thugz and Jugz 10:15 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Arabian Sandstorm FC  v  TaterTots 8:00 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Tequila FC  v  Zach's New Shoe Fund 8:45 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Austin Athletic Club Coed  v  Thugz and Jugz 9:30 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 13   Thugz and Jugz  v  Tequila FC 5:45 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 13   Arabian Sandstorm FC  v  Austin Athletic Club Coed 8:00 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 13   Zach's New Shoe Fund  v  CA's Bad Decisions 9:30 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 20   CA's Bad Decisions  v  Tequila FC 8:00 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 20   TaterTots  v  Zach's New Shoe Fund 11:00 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   TaterTots  v  CA's Bad Decisions 8:45 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Austin Athletic Club Coed  v  Zach's New Shoe Fund 9:30 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 27   Arabian Sandstorm FC  v  Tequila FC 10:15 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 3   TaterTots  v  Zach's New Shoe Fund 8:00 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 3   Thugz and Jugz  v  CA's Bad Decisions 11:00 PM Raising Cane's Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Intermediate
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/18/2018
End Date: 1/3/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $760.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use